Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Denisa Ščerbová

Age: 31, born 21 August 1986

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Denisa Rosolova Videos

Denisa Rosolova? ME 2012 pred finale

577 Views

Added 4 years ago


Denisa Rosolova interview

319 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Hobbies "The best way to relax is to do nothing, just lie and watch the TV." Also enjoys listening to music and spending time with her dog. (xman.idnes.cz, 29 Mar 2011; NOC, 19 Jul 2012) Language(s) spoken Czech Club name USK Praha, Prague, CZE Coach Martina Blazkova (topathletics.org, 04 Apr 2012 ) Sporting relatives She started her career as a heptathlete, then focused on long jump and turned to sprint in 2010. ... (more)
Tags: Sport (1), Karviná (1), 5 (1), Czech Alert (1), Olympian (1), Olympics (1), Czech (1), European (1), Field (1), Track (1), Athlete (1), Versatile (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Vsechnopárty (2005)
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Good Vibrations voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

kathy voted for 18 images [View All] 5 months ago

Hennÿ posted 20 images [View All] 5 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Tiger-TT 777 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Detwieler rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block