Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dena Kaplan

Age: 29, born 20 January 1989

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

260 votes
young actresses (845 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
Variations On A Theme XVII - Drinking Alone? (22 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago
6 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#32) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Dena Kaplan Videos

Meet Abigail - Dance Academy

169 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), Actress (1), Dancer (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Aussie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
358 Watched
Rating:
7.7
25 Watched
3. Camp
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

1. In Her Skin (2009)
Rating:
6.6
33 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 days, 19 hours ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 days, 20 hours ago

joseph voted for an image 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Xylazine89 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 12 months ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 12 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 12 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year ago

bigdog1313 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lilski voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

BAMF rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
purpuren rated this 4/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 41 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

joseph voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Mikopoles posted 51 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

iknowthat rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block