Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grady Demond Wilson

Age: 72, born 13 October 1946

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cicely Johnston


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
7 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Girlfriends (34 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
185 Watched
Rating:
7.3
200 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
7.5
93 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
356 Watched
2. Full Moon High (1981)
Rating:
5.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
5. Me and the Kid (1993)
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block