Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Demet Özdemir

Age: 25, born 26 February 1992

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

15 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Demet Özdemir is a Turkish actress.
Tags: 1992 (1), Turkey (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
9
4 Watched
0 want to see
3. No: 309 (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

krosis rated this 7/10 1 day, 7 hours ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Pawn rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
canelka rated this 1/10 3 months, 1 week ago
virtualspring posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"BEAUTIFUL!"


Dez88 voted for 24 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Gollum posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Daniela Dimitrov voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Turquoise posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Turquoise posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 10 months ago
KingRichard voted for 5 images 10 months ago

Turquoise posted 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

sara added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
samolena rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Life is Life rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Turquoise posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block