Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deidre Ann Hall

Age: 70, born 31 October 1947

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

51 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (231 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years ago 5 comments
37 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 2015 (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
28 votes
Top 25 Hottest Women 50+ (25 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
27 votes
Seeing Double (16 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years ago 6 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Film Actress (1), Actress (1), Tv Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
157 Watched
Rating:
6.9
139 Watched
Rating:
5.2
136 Watched
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Duckman voted for 4 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (628 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Dave voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Dames (727 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block