Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deepak Chopra

Age: 70, born 22 October 1947

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

110 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
18 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
20 celebrities that practice meditation (20 items)
list by Imonlybleeding
Published 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Spiritualism (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
3. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
212 Watched
Rating:
6.8
164 Watched
Rating:
4.4
157 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
851 Watched
2. The Love Guru (2008)
Rating:
3.8
561 Watched
3. Unity (2015)
Rating:
7.5
31 want to see
4. 1 a Minute (2010)
Rating:
8
7 want to see
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Music




Movies written by

1. How to Know God (2006)
Rating:
8
3 want to see
Rating:
5
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Imonlybleeding added this to a list 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block