Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Deeksha Seth

Age: 27, born 14 February 1990

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

67 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Deeksha Seth Videos

Deeksha Seth Hot Looking Scene From vedam

52 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Deeksha Seth (born 14 February 1990) is an Indian film actress and model. A finalist in Femina Miss India in 2009, she made her acting debut in the Telugu drama film Vedam (2010).
Tags: Indian (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Telghu (1), 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Vedam (2010)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
2. Rajapattai (2011)
Rating:
2.5
2 Watched
3. Mirapakai (2011)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 want to see
5. Rebel (2012)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

NavelFan rated this 2/10 4 weeks ago
WhippedByHannah posted 356 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

WhippedByHannah rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
transparentworld voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block