Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Dee Snider

Age: 62, born 15 March 1955

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Suzette Snider


Lists

58 votes
Caricatures of Musicians (33 items)
list by Bubs
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Celebrities I Dislike (98 items)
list by rose77
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Young Pictures of Famous Musicians (38 items)
list by blankend
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (5), American (4), Musician (4), Frontman (3), Rock Star (3), Songwriter (3), Legend (2), Rockstar (2), Lyricist (2), Born 1955 (2), Lead Singer (1), Director (1), Twisted Sister (1), Front Man (1), Lead Vocalist (1), Born 1943 (1), I Wanna Rock! (1), 80's (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2292 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.4
449 Watched
Rating:
6.1
415 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
854 Watched
2. Frozen (2010)
Rating:
6
455 Watched
3. Private Parts (1997)
Rating:
6
240 Watched
Rating:
7.3
135 Watched
5. Lemmy (2010)
Rating:
7.4
75 Watched




Movies written by

1. Strangeland (1998)
Rating:
5.6
67 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 4 images 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block