Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Declan Donnelly

Stats

Birth Name: Declan Joseph Oliver "Dec" Donnelly

Age: 41, born 25 September 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

3 votes
Getting Pied (184 items)
list by Dan
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Love Actually (2003)
Rating:
7.1
3520 Watched
2. Alien Autopsy (2006)
Rating:
5.7
61 Watched
3. One Chance (2013)
Rating:
5.9
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
863 Watched
Rating:
5.3
247 Watched
Rating:
6.3
210 Watched
Rating:
5.4
159 Watched
Rating:
8
111 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block