Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Débora Lima Falabella

Age: 38, born 22 February 1979

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Murilo Benício


Lists

164 votes
Brothers and Sisters (15 items)
list by ~bisny
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 29 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Brazilian actresses (65 items)
list by nusch
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
118 votes
Sister My Sister (24 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
111 votes
Music Video Cameos (118 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 74 comments
65 votes
DANGER! These are contagious smiles! (30 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 13 comments

Photos

20 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Brazilian (3), Born 1979 (2), Duende (1), Born In 1979 (1), Short Hair (1), Female (1), Minas Gerais (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Woman (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.4
124 Watched
2. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.7
104 Watched
3. Her Own Destiny (2004)
Rating:
5.9
96 Watched
Rating:
5.7
91 Watched
Rating:
4
79 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
320 Watched
Rating:
6.8
254 Watched
Rating:
6.4
85 Watched
4. Cousin Basilio (2007)
Rating:
5.6
46 Watched
Rating:
6.4
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tonya75 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Hennÿ voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nusch voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

nusch added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Brazilian Actresses (2000) (16 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block