Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Debra Ann Lester

Age: 52, born 1 May 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

11 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (957 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Debi Diamond (born: Debra Ann Lester on May 1, 1965, in Granada Hills, California) is an adult film actress. Diamond grew up in the San Fernando Valley, drag-racing motorcycles. She came from an old Hollywood family, and was pushed into acting at an early age but never really liked it. On her 18th birthday (1983) she made her first adult film and became an instant star. She became friends with famed producer Robert Evans and worked for a time as his personal assistant. She was spotted by photographer Helmut Newton, who was so impressed with her lean blonde look that he featured her in several of his photography books in the ear ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Porn Legend (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Naughty (1), Adult (1), Porn Star (1), Porn (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Babe (1), Cute (1), Thin (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Allnighter (1987)
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched
2. Nudity Required (1990)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block