Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Débora Cristina Lagranha

Age: 27, born 3 October 1991

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Leandro de Franco


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
79 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Debby Lagranha was born on October 3, 1991 in São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil as Débora Cristina Lagranha. She is an actress, known for Xuxa no Mundo da Imaginação (2002), A Turma do Didi (1998) and Summer Show (2004). She has been married to Leandro de Franco since April 26, 2013. They have one child.
Tags: Brazilian (2), Sexy (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
2.5
71 Watched
2. Xuxa Popstar (2000)
Rating:
2.9
46 Watched
Rating:
2.9
46 Watched
Rating:
3
29 Watched
Rating:
3.3
27 Watched




TV

Rating:
3.7
108 Watched
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for an image 5 months ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago