Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Debbie Wasserman Schultz

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Wasserman Schultz

Age: 51, born 27 September 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Steve Schultz


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.7
72 Watched
Rating:
4.1
11 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Adrian Dabrowski rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

kathy voted for 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block