Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Debra Ann McGee

Age: 59, born 31 October 1958

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paul Daniels


Lists

133 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1508 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
49 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (223 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
Women from Reality TV (45 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Debbie McGee was born on October 31, 1958 in Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, England as Debra Ann McGee. She is an actress, known for The Lily Savage Show (1997), The Little and Large Show (1978) and Jam (2009). She was previously married to Paul Daniels.
Tags: English (2), Magician (1), British (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Actress (1), Sexy (1), Cougar (1), Born In 1958 (1), Born 1958 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
151 Watched
Rating:
5.6
103 Watched
Rating:
4.2
20 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Movies

1. Jam
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 1/10 2 months ago
onclelapin rated this 8/10 2 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted 21 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 4 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 4 months ago
Women from Reality TV (45 person items)
Avid Admirer added this to a list 4 months ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Avid Admirer posted 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Killick rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
John E. posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block