Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robin Collette Masterson

Age: 58, born 25 January 1960

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Larry Pulliam


Lists

13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

View all deauxma lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Deauxma was born Robin Collette Masterson on January 25, 1960 in Wurzburg, Germany , but was raised in Ohio, and is a twin. Now Robin Pulliam, she has been married to Larry Pulliam for over 30 years. They have lived in many exotic locations around the world. Their swinging lifestyle led to her staring in amateur adult films, and then She went on to becoming "Queen of the Milfs" and star of the "Road Queen lesbian adventures" for Girlfriend Films. She has made well over a 100 movies. Quite a large numbers of movies for a person who didn't start until age 40. She now lives in San Antonio, Texas, where She ran ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (5), Porn (4), American (4), Brunette (4), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Female (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Sex (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), German (2), Cute (2), Adult Films (1), Big Butt (1), Born 1960 (1), Huge Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.6
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

photonex rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
tweetbirdy69 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
A.Lozano rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Dames (727 person items)
Blatant rated this 9/10 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block