Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: David Edward Williams

Age: 46, born 20 August 1971

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
13 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (419 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Come to mummy (9 items)
list by GemLil
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
British Comedy: Bang Bang, It's Reeves & Mortimer (10 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 4 months ago
8 votes
You're funny (32 items)
list by Maary
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Comedian (3), English (2), TV Personality (1), British (1), Britain's Got Talent (1), Children's Author (1), Born 1971 (1), Gay Kiss (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Critish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3435 Watched
2. Stardust (2007)
Rating:
7.2
2150 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1898 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1698 Watched
Rating:
5.5
599 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8
1680 Watched
2. Black Books (2000)
Rating:
8.1
422 Watched
3. Little Britain (2003)
Rating:
6.9
436 Watched
4. Spaced (1999)
Rating:
8.1
362 Watched
Rating:
5.6
317 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Little Britain (2003)
Rating:
6.9
436 Watched
Rating:
7.1
51 Watched
Rating:
6.7
45 Watched
4. Asylum (1996)
Rating:
6
4 want to see
5. Big School (2013)
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
2. Mr. Stink (2010)
Rating:
9
1 want this
Rating:
9
1 want this
1 want this
Rating:
7
1 want this




Movies written by

Rating:
7.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Onion Jack added this to a list 4 months ago
British Comedy: Bang Bang, It's Reeves & Mortimer (10 tv items)

" DAVID WALLIAMS5 episodes (1999) in... NPCFE: The Loyd Grossman Band (E2) "


Holy Godiva added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 tv items)

" DAVID WALLIAMS1 episode (2004) in... BBC: Game Show (S6E4) "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block