Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Benjamin Wain

Age: 49, born 1 August 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Zandy Hartig


Lists

8 votes
The Room - The Hollywood Remake (11 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1969 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1870 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1114 Watched
Rating:
6.4
939 Watched
Rating:
5.6
764 Watched
5. Wanderlust (2012)
Rating:
5.3
307 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
7.1
749 Watched
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched
Rating:
4.4
200 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
939 Watched
2. Wanderlust (2012)
Rating:
5.3
307 Watched
Rating:
6.4
298 Watched
Rating:
5.9
248 Watched
Rating:
4.6
140 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
939 Watched
2. Wanderlust (2012)
Rating:
5.3
307 Watched
Rating:
5.9
248 Watched
Rating:
4.6
140 Watched
Rating:
5.2
88 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
778 Watched
Rating:
7.8
130 Watched
Rating:
6.6
42 Watched
Rating:
6.6
37 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.4
200 Watched
Rating:
6.6
42 Watched
Rating:
6.6
37 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen