Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Alan Batt

Age: 59, born 23 February 1958

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

4 votes
Famous People Born in 1958 (39 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years ago
3 votes
Anton Corbijn music video (29 items)
list by shia.
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
born in year 1958 (37 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
10 own
Rating:
7.7
5 own
Rating:
8.8
4 own
Rating:
10
5 own
Rating:
8
5 own




TV

1. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Fernando Caada Neira rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block