Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: David Rasche

Age: 73, born 7 August 1944

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Heather Lupton


Lists

56 votes
Fictional U.S. Presidents (31 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
6 votes
Alternate Presidents (21 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Sledge Hammer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2161 Watched
2. Manhattan (1979)
Rating:
8
1185 Watched
3. Just Married (2003)
Rating:
5.1
1555 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1182 Watched
Rating:
6.6
831 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2082 Watched
2. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1238 Watched
3. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7
1234 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
5. The West Wing (1999)
Rating:
7.4
385 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block