Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rauff de Ryther Duan Acklom

Born: 30 April 1901 Died: 23 December 1998

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

13 votes
A Particularly Fine Vintage (82 items)
list by Alice Liddell
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 97 (1), 1930s (1), Canadian (1), Died 1998 (1), Born 1901 (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dracula (1931)
Rating:
7.3
696 Watched
2. The Mummy (1932)
Rating:
7.1
287 Watched
3. The Black Cat (1934)
Rating:
7.1
142 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
5. The Death Kiss (1932)
Rating:
6.8
13 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block