Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Clayton Henrie

Age: 29, born 11 July 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

213 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 30 comments
159 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
120 votes
Young Actors... (63 items)
list by Nina
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 25 comments
103 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
67 votes
young actors (343 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

David Henrie Videos



Photos

6 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: David Henrie is an American actor. He is of French and English (father) and Italian (mother) descent. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Actor (6), Male (6), Hot (6), American (4), Child Actor (4), Cute (4), Marvelous (3), Pretty (3), Grand (3), Handsome (3), Beautiful (3), Sexy (3), Green Eyes (3), Gorgeous (3), Attractive (3), Amazing (3), Sweet (3), Wonderful (2), Splendid (2), Excellent (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2761 Watched
Rating:
8
1546 Watched
Rating:
6.5
494 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
598 Watched
2. Grown Ups 2 (2013)
Rating:
4.6
334 Watched
Rating:
3.8
79 Watched
4. Little Boy (2015)
Rating:
6.9
52 Watched
Rating:
5.5
20 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.1
390 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Catch (2014)
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. Catch (2014)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tobsx90 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

matt posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

matt voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block