Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

David Frost

Stats

Birth Name: David Paradine Frost

Born: 7 April 1939 Died: 31 August 2013

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lady Carina Fitzalan-Howard


Lists

2 votes
Memorial for celebrities who died in 2013 (46 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1008 Watched
Rating:
7.2
569 Watched
Rating:
5.6
336 Watched
Rating:
7
108 Watched
Rating:
7.4
88 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
62 Watched
Rating:
7.2
44 want to see
3. The V.I.P.s (1963)
Rating:
6.8
37 Watched
Rating:
8
11 want to see




Books




TV written by

Rating:
6
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block