Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Drakula

Age: 54, born 27 June 1963

Country of origin: United States


Lists

8 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Philadelphia (1993)
Rating:
7.4
1823 Watched
Rating:
6.9
37 Watched
Rating:
3.2
42 Watched
Rating:
6.3
20 Watched
5. BearCity (2010)
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched
Rating:
6.9
552 Watched
3. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.5
262 Watched
4. Vinyl (2016)
Rating:
6.8
42 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
2. Redliners (1997)
Rating:
7.5
2 own
Rating:
8
3 own




Movies written by

Rating:
7.5
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block