Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

David Dencik

Stats

Birth Name: Karl David Sebastian Dencik

Age: 43, born 31 October 1974

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: Denmark


Lists

14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1974 (1), Sweden (1), Played Lgbt (1), Played Gay (1), Actor (1), Male (1), European (1), Sweish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1562 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1396 Watched
Rating:
7.1
857 Watched
Rating:
6.9
771 Watched
Rating:
7.6
256 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
91 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
5
4 want to see
Rating:
7.6
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block