Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Dominick DeLuise

Age: 46, born 11 November 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

7 votes
The "3rd Rock from the Sun" Cast (19 items)
list by Maary
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Getting Pied (206 items)
list by Dan
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7
1993 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1878 Watched
Rating:
4.3
1366 Watched
Rating:
5.3
779 Watched
4. Vampires Suck (2010)
Rating:
3.7
656 Watched
Rating:
6.8
82 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
417 Watched
Rating:
4.3
31 Watched
Rating:
5.1
29 Watched
Rating:
6
14 Watched
Rating:
7.4
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen