Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Blaine White

Age: 44, born 4 April 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alizee Guinochet


Lists

135 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years ago 34 comments
106 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (204 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 25 comments
52 votes
My middle name is now my surname (85 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
19 votes
Best Magician-Illusionist (9 items)
list by Marek
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
18 votes
Conservative/Republican Actors (48 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 7 years ago 29 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] His mother was of Russian Jewish ancestry, and his father was of half Puerto Rican and half Italian descent. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Modern Family (2009)
Rating:
7.7
1018 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
7.2
590 Watched
Rating:
5.1
441 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Celebrity (1998)
Rating:
6
275 Watched
2. Mister Lonely (2007)
Rating:
6.9
108 Watched
Rating:
6
106 Watched
Rating:
7.7
51 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
6
11 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
1 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
miaou voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block