Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Davalos Twins

Stats

Birth Name: Mariana and Camila Davalos

Age: 31, born 19 March 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Colombia

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Mariana and Camila Davalos. These twin Colombian models were actually born in the United States (great state of Kentucky) and have lived in Colombia for most of their lives. Both are starting their modeling careers and are hostesses of a tv show in Colombia called “Rumbas de la Ciudad” (City Parties). These girls were first mentioned in the Sports Illustrated Hot Clicks blog, and since have been gaining notoriety and traction trending online. The Davalos Twins are currently the face of Besame Lingerie. Both Mariana and Camila Davalos are used to appear in front of camera together, however the Davalos Twins have individual ... (more)
Tags: Underwear (1), 1986 (1), Born 1986 (1), Columbian (1), Lingerie (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Twins (1), Davalos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 12 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block