Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Даша Снежная

Age: 26, born 18 November 1990

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

116 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1388 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
Women with that Special Something II (50 items)
list by thatguy123
Published 3 months ago

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Her last name is Russian for snow, therefore has used the alias or translated name as Dasha Snowy.
Tags: Model (2), Russian (2), Nice Boobs (1), 1990 (1), Russia (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), 5'7" (1), Born In 1990 (1), Born 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jon Dunn rated this 9/10 6 days, 12 hours ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 6 days, 13 hours ago

pixceleb voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

gianluca voted for an image 1 month ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
lustforlife voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

cotton voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 5 images 3 months ago

beercan75 voted for an image 3 months ago

thatguy123 added this to a list 3 months ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 4 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ORION rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
mm8 posted 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 4 images 6 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for 4 images 6 months ago

redraider voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

Root of Jesse voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

coolrunnings voted for 3 images 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 6 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for 5 images 6 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 5 images 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

pauleta388 rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mtc voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider voted for 22 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Battleax voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Avid Admirer voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block