Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Dasha Derevyankina

Age: 23, born 10 June 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

64 votes
Underrated Models (280 items)
list by playboydx
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
June Birthdays (31 items)
list by perod
Published 2 months, 1 week ago
2 votes
Thank You Instagram (#70) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#38) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#32) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dasha Derevyankina Videos

Most Beautiful Girls - Dasha Derevyankina

18 Views

Added 7 months ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Measurements: 177cm 86B-64-90 / 5,9ft 34B-26-36 ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1), Ukraine (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Legs (1), Leggy (1), Blue Eyes (1), Slavic (1), European (1), Female (1), Tall (1), YBM (1), 94 (1), Nine (1), Skinny (1), Nice Ass (1), 5'9" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

Mikopoles voted for an image 2 weeks ago

heyzeus42000 posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

elchurchio voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

parryj posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

elchurchio voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

elchurchio rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
playboydx rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
playboydx posted 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

playboydx added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Underrated Models (280 person items)
sweetleaf71 voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months ago

sweetleaf71 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

angel1983 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
Deanmon voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

perod added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
June Birthdays (31 person items)

"June 10"


perod rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
perod voted for 38 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

heyzeus42000 posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

robblk rated this 9/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
ORION voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 40 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

"Olya Konicheva"


Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Thank You Instagram (#70) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block