Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Darya Kostenich

Age: 21, born 8 May 1997

Country of origin: Belarus

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

66 votes
Underestimated Beauty (293 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
11 votes
Models from Belarus (33 items)
list by emberlin
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
Elie Saab Fall 2018 Couture (41 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Model
Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Model (1), 1997 (1), Belarus (1), Belarusian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

emberlin added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Models from Belarus (33 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jm5 rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Dessollié posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Dessollié posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

derinmermer voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

derinmermer rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 16 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

ottho posted 12 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 11 months ago
samolena voted for an image 11 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
melvin90 posted 48 images [View All] 1 year ago

parryj posted a image 1 year ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 person items)

" Spotted outside castings building UPDATE: She did not make callbacks"



« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block