Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shelley Shelnutt

Age: 52, born 21 May 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote

34DD-26-35
Tags: Redhead (2), Porn Star (2), Pornstar (1), American (1), Ruined By Plastic Surgery (1), Bangs (1), Fetish (1), Cosplay (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Porn (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Cougar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
tweetbirdy69 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 2/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block