Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Darcy Rose Byrnes

Age: 19, born 4 November 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

256 votes
young actresses (821 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
83 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years ago 8 comments
47 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
born in year 1998 (71 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Darcy Rose Byrnes Videos



Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Scorpio (1), Born In 1998 (1), Born 1998 (1), Teen (1), Actress (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2761 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1781 Watched
Rating:
6.4
978 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.4
180 Watched
2. Black Limousine (2010)
Rating:
5
3 want to see
Rating:
7.1
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

morenete posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Pisca added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Kids (115 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block