Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daphne Muriël Deckers

Age: 49, born 10 November 1968

Country of origin: Netherlands

Partner: Richard Krajicek


Lists

12 votes
AMDB-Bond Girls (80 items)
list by AMDB
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#50) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
2 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#45) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Daphne Deckers (born as Daphne Muriël Deckers, in Nijmegen, Gelderland, Netherlands on November 10, 1968) is a writer from the Netherlands. Deckers began her career as a model. Later, she also did a few acting jobs, perhaps most notably in the James Bond movie Tomorrow Never Dies. In 1999 she co-presented the first series of Big Brother. Currently, she writes children's books and books about family life and related subjects. Deckers married former tennis player Richard Krajicek on July 7, 1999, their daughter, Emma, was born March 26, 1998, and a son, Alec, born in 2000. ... (more)
Tags: Dutch (1), Movie Girl (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
1554 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see
Rating:
2.5
2 Watched
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

msr voted for an image 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block