Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Alan David Jones,

Age: 30, born 12 March 1986

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Georgia Horsley


Lists

85 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (187 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years ago 13 comments
56 votes
Headphones (36 items)
list by Ann ;*
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
born in year 1986 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
22 votes
Mr. DJ won't you turn the music up (30 items)
list by kah.
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Danny Jones Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

8 Views

Added 1 year ago


Harlem Shake - Mcfly vs Panda

7 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Daniel Alan David Jones is an English musician who is one of the lead vocalists and guitarists for pop rock band McFly, alongside fellow members Tom Fletcher (guitar, vocals), Dougie Poynter (bass guitar, vocals) and Harry Judd (drums). [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Sexy (1), Singer (1), Beautiful (1), Guitarist (1), Born In 1986 (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
154 Watched
2. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.7
119 Watched
Rating:
6.8
90 Watched
4. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.6
86 Watched
Rating:
4
80 Watched




Movies

1. Just My Luck (2006)
Rating:
5.4
865 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Viro voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block