Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Danny John-Jules

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel John-Jules

Age: 58, born 16 September 1960

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

44 votes
Celebs & Motorcycles - updated 9 July 2015 (91 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
40 votes
British Actors (192 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
9 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (259 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year ago
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: British (2), Comedian (2), Male (1), English (1), Red Dwarf (1), Black (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2085 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1821 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1600 Watched
Rating:
6.7
956 Watched
Rating:
7
300 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
453 Watched
Rating:
4.8
68 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
Rating:
5.7
32 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.3
5 own




Movies directed by

1. Bucky (2016)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Bucky (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block