Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Danielle Steel

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Fernandes Dominique Schuelein-Steel

Age: 69, born 14 August 1947

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

10 votes
For better or worse, Hollywood marriages... (20 items)
list by Lolly4Holly
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
Big Books, Big Bucks (10 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Celebrities Who Share My Astrological Chart* (14 items)
list by Fjodor Camus.
Published 5 years ago
2 votes
100 Powerful Celebrities With Highest Social Site (100 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.2
8 own
2. Family Album (1985)
Rating:
8.8
3 own
Rating:
9
5 own
4. The Ring (1983)
Rating:
8.3
3 own
Rating:
8
2 want this




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The View (1997)
Rating:
3.8
76 Watched
Rating:
5.8
51 Watched
3. Larry King Live (1985)
Rating:
5.6
45 Watched
4. Changes (1991)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Ring (1996)
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
2. No Greater Love (1995)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
3. Zoya (1995)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
4. Remembrance (1996)
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
5. Changes (1991)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Movies written by

1. Safe Harbour (2007)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
2. Now and Forever (1983)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block