Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danielle Maria Bux

Age: 38, born 15 June 1979

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

13 votes
Eurasian Goodness (South Asian) (16 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 months ago
13 votes
La Senza Models (26 items)
list by madi90
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
Welsh actors and actresses (84 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Born 1979 (1), Born In June (1), June 15 (1), Cardiff Wales UK (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4
3 want to see
Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
Rating:
6
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

plasor rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
08yossy10 rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 7 months ago
Eurasian Goodness (South Asian) (16 beauty items)

" She is of 1/4 Indian (Bengal) and 3/4 Welsh heritage."


Troncha Todo voted for an image 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

katrum voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

cameron q rated this 8/10 1 year ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Welsh Lass (13 beauty items)
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 3 months ago

"with Una Healy"


Zeke21 voted for 57 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block