Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daniela Santanchè

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Garnero

Age: 57, born 7 April 1961

Born and residing in: Italy


Lists

47 votes
We share birthday (23 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Daniela Garnero Santanchè (born 7 April 1961) is an Italian entrepreneur and a politician. She was Undersecretary to the Minister of Platform Accomplishment from 2010 to 2011 during Berlusconi IV Cabinet.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Il trasformista (2002)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block