Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Navarro Santodomingo

Age: 33, born 27 February 1984

Born and residing in: Venezuela

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carlos Arreaza


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Se inicio en el mundo de las telenovelas en el año 1997, cuando solo tenía 13 años de edad, en el dramático "Así es la vida" de venevisión. Algunas de las producciones más resaltantes en las que ha participado Daniela son: "Lejana como el viento", "Negra consentida", "Estrambótica Anastasia", "Tomasa te quiero", "Corazón apasionado" (Univisión), "Relaciones Peligrosas" (Telemundo). En mayo de 2010 poso para la revista venezolana Urbe bikini lo cual causo furor en su país y entre sus seguidores paso de ser solo la actriz de telenovelas a bomba sexy ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
4. Tierra de Reyes (2014)
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

perod rated this 8/10 1 week, 2 days ago
ogioooo rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

hulkargh voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block