Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela Fainus

Age: 23, born 30 April 1994

Born and residing in: Mexico

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

2 votes
Can't Get Enough (#104) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#25) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#72) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Mexican television personality recognized for presenting on Televisa. She is most known for hosting on Ritmoson and TDN.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dadam021 rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
sahaad voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
redraider rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Can't Get Enough (#104) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!"


Dez88 voted for 64 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

CaptainBlood posted 76 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

CaptainBlood rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block