Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniela de Jesús Cosío

Age: 32, born 11 January 1986

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

12 votes
The Blushing Bride (230 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
9 votes
victoria's secret models (649 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
8 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
6 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Mexico (38 items)
list by Rah
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
Diversity in Modeling - Major Model Management (8 items)
list by tersanay
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: She was born Daniela de Jesus Cosio on January 11th, in La Paz, the capital city of Baja California Sur, Mexico. Daniela grew up in La Paz, but spent allot of weekends visiting relatives on the family ranch to the south, near Santiago, Baja California Sur. Daniela was discovered while studying for her degree in Tourism from the Baja California Sur Autonomous University (UABCS), by the organizers of the Miss Baja California Sur beauty pageant, also know as Nuestra Belleza BCS. Daniela went on to win the state title and competed in Nuestra Belleza Mexico (Miss Mexico), where she was voted by the panel of judges as Nuestra Be ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Mexican (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Green Eyes (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
511 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
katia42assier added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
katia42assier added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
SA-512 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

perod posted a image 1 year ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Mikopoles voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years ago
samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block