Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Sunjata Condon

Age: 45, born 30 December 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

57 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Life in Parts Characters (23 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Men I Find Attractive *suggestions welcome* (147 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Men (523 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
12 votes
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Daniel Sunjata is an American actor who performs in film, television and in the theater. He is best known for his role as Franco Rivera in the FX TV series, Rescue Me and his supporting roles in movies such as The Devil Wears Prada and The Dark Knight Rises
Tags: Actor (2), American (2), Born 1971 (1), Americano (1), Attore (1), Attore Americano (1), Cognome Spagnolo (1), Spanish Surname (1), I Would Do Him (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Graceland (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2136 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
4. 30 Rock (2006)
Rating:
7.5
964 Watched
5. Lie to Me (2009)
Rating:
7.6
789 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4073 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2900 Watched
Rating:
5.4
795 Watched
Rating:
6.1
436 Watched
5. Bad Company (2002)
Rating:
5.3
399 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block