Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daniel Mann

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Chugerman

Born: 8 August 1912 Died: 21 November 1991

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Butterfield 8 (1960)
Rating:
7
78 Watched
2. Willard (1971)
Rating:
6.6
31 Watched
3. Our Man Flint (1966)
Rating:
6.7
52 Watched
4. The Rose Tattoo (1955)
Rating:
6.5
25 Watched
Rating:
7.4
18 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched
Rating:
6.9
11 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jazzybop voted for 4 images 1 month ago

milica posted 4 images [View All] 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block