Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Daniel Freire

Stats

Birth Name: Walter Daniel Freire Moreno

Age: 54, born 29 December 1961

Country of origin: Argentina


Photos


Tags: Argentina (1), Born 1961 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sex and Lucia (2001)
Rating:
6.9
286 Watched
Rating:
7
6 want to see
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
4. The Mudboy (2007)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
4 Watched
2. Águila Roja (2009)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. Doctor Mateo (2009)
1 Watched
5. Ana y los 7 (2002)
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block