Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Elbittar Villegas

Age: 39, born 30 April 1979

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

40 votes
Mexican Actors (20 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (946 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
Hot Men around the World (169 items)
list by meteor
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos


Description: A lo largo de su ascendente e impecable trayectoria artística Daniel Elbittar ha participado en importantes producciones de TV Azteca,1 Univisión, Venevisión y RCTV que le han dado la vuelta al mundo y que han sido traducidas en varios idiomas, tales como: "Camaleona" (la cuarta novela más vendida en el mundo), "Así es la vida", "Negra consentida", "Engañada", "Olvidarte jamás", "La calle de los sueños", Mas_que_amor..._frenesí, entre otras. Además, de su trabajo protagónico en varios unitarios "Decisiones" y "Lotería" de la cadena Telemu ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
8.9
10 Watched
Rating:
8.9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched




Movies

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
actoresfans added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block