Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Bederov

Age: 27, born 6 January 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

168 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 35 comments
51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
27 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (945 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Daniel Bederov Videos

DANIEL BEDEROVE- DULCEDOMODELS

52 Views

Added 3 years ago


Get To Know Daniel Bederov

26 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

11 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Daniel Bederov, born January 6, 1991, in St Petersburg, Russia, is a Russian model. After high school, Bederov left his hometown of St Petersbur to move to Montreal, the city he now calls home. Scouted on Facebook by upcoming agency “Dulcedo Model Management”, Bederov landed his first editorial for ‘Vogue Hommes Japan’ and was soon signed with numerous agencies around the world: NY Models, Elite London, and MGM Paris. His other credits include gracing the pages of “Clint” and “Bite” magazines and campaigns by “Ogilvy”, “Deichmann” and “Monsieur Nicole”, just to name a few. Bederov photograph ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Born In 1991 (1), Handsome (1), Sultry (1), Model (1), Dark (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Smouldering (1), Male Model (1), Ideal (1), Perfect (1), Cute (1), I Would Do Him (1), Needs A Man (1), Shaggable (1), Sexy (1), Gorgeous (1), Talented (1), Hung (1), Horny (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail rated this 10/10 6 months ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
gugugu11415 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mayamadness rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
narinart voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

narinart voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

matt added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block