Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dani Seitz

Age: 27, born 18 May 1990

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5794 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
49 votes
SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call(POLL - Closed) (82 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 25 comments
46 votes
Top Model Worldwide (379 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
Light Haired Beauties (725 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment

Dani Seitz Videos

Now I Need You - directed by Miguel Jacob

83 Views

Added 2 years ago


Elite Milano DANIELLE SEITZ Videos

36 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Danielle Seitz Kelowna, B.C. Mother Agency: Allan International Models (www.allanintmodels.com) Height: 5'11 Bust: 33 Waist: 24 Hips: 34.5 Size: 1 Shoe: 9 Eyes: Blue Hair: Blonde ... (more)
Tags: Tall (2), Canadian (2), Blonde (2), Model (2), Astonishing (1), Blue Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Female (1), Stunning (1), Amazing (1), Eyesblue Eyes (1), Sensual (1), Hairs (1), Sweet (1), Si Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Attravtive (1), Canada (1), Bikini (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Neon Demon (2016)
Rating:
6.2
246 Watched
2. The Neon Demon (2016)
Rating:
6
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 4 months ago

SpokeOne rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
clovia added this to a list 1 year ago
Top Model Worldwide (379 beauty items)
chance voted for an image 1 year ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Pako rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Pisca added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Blonde Girls (164 person items)
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block