Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Danièle Louise Régina Gaubert

Born: 9 August 1943 Died: 3 November 1987

Country of origin:

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jean-Claude Killy


Lists

201 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 16 comments

Danièle Gaubert Videos

Cinéma Cinémas - Danièle Gaubert - 1985

27 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

5 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Died 1987 (2), Born 1943 (2), Film Actress (1), Gorgeous (1), Sexy (1), Deceased (1), Cancer (1), French (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Camille 2000 (1969)
Rating:
5.7
9 want to see
2. Wasteland (1960)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
4. Snow Job (1972)
1 want to see
1 want to see




TV

1. Cinépanorama (1956)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

diamondgirl88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Doug Brown rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block