Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Dana

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: 홍성미 / Hong Sung Mi

Age: 28, born 17 July 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

56 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by Lin❣
Published 4 years ago 10 comments

View all Dana lists
Korean (1), Asian (1), Type O (1), Virgo (1), Musical Actress (1), SM Entertainment (1), Singer (1), Model (1), Actress (1), CSJH (1), Born 1986 (1)

TV


1. Nonstop (2000)
Rating:
10
2 want to see
2. Opera Star (2011)
0 want to see