Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Dana Melanie

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

born in 1992 (3 items)
list by erikjones
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Dana has been writing TV shows and movies since age 12. Danced since age 4. Began her acting career at 2 when she was picked for a New Balance Sneaker commercial. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Dana Melanie (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1082 Watched
2. Faking It (2014)
Rating:
6.8
75 Watched
3. CSI: Cyber (2015)
Rating:
6.2
28 Watched
4. The Night Shift (2014)
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
1.5
6 Watched
2. Jurassic City (2015)
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

88nf voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

loeloe voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

jjkl1 posted 11 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

scotwilliams posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Marek voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block